Pokemas Lab

Fourth Gym Battle: 270-second results for eight types and both damage categories

← Back to the 270-second comparison

All 16 conditions compare cumulative firepower within 270 seconds, without a fixed sync count. These are approximate indices from bounded candidate searches, not actual HP damage.

Review conditions and unmodeled effects

Use the 650 recorded event-era pairs, excluding later Archie/Maxie releases and Academy pairs with a different training system. Compared teams include at least one regular Support-role pair.

Move level 5, connected grids within 70 energy, 6★ EX/EX roles, and recorded Superawakening skills. Stats use recorded level-200 values plus grid additions, not complete in-game maxima including gear, potential tickets, and lucky skills.

Start at five sync buffs, without cheer, against three weak opponents. Apply the selected damage-category immunity and super-effective-only rule.

One cycle is three allied actions plus one enemy action in an estimated 19 seconds; each action takes a quarter-cycle. Each ally acts once per cycle, and syncs occur immediately when ready. Sync animations pause the clock; max moves consume time. These are not measured times.

Narrow the team candidates and compare moves, sync moves, and grids that fit within 270 seconds. Include field-duration and Type Rebuff helpers and adopt a route with a high cumulative index among those compared. This is not exhaustive optimization over every team and route.

Ordinary fields last 50 seconds plus 10 seconds per extension rank. The Field EX role’s extra 50 seconds on its deployment and the extra 30 seconds from reapplying an active matching EX field are handled separately.

Track Type Rebuff by target and type and break duration by target actions. Effects do not retroactively increase earlier attacks.

Damage gains from lowered Defense/Sp. Def, circle expiry, some intrinsic multipliers, gauge, HP/survival, and chance recovery are not fully modeled. Some effect conditions remain unresolved, so these results do not establish the strongest teams in actual play.

TypeOpponentsPhysical: 270-second totalPhysical syncsSpecial: 270-second totalSpecial syncs
GrassRoark2,039,626,2646715,247,7355
FlyingGardenia1,638,304,62362,019,857,5466
FairyMaylene1,388,846,39561,838,656,9336
DragonCrasher Wake2,830,229,72764,892,254,4257
DarkFantina8,642,587,41051,972,072,4075
FightingByron1,423,355,58751,296,908,1636
PoisonCandice1,211,872,53963,429,195,5435
GroundVolkner1,410,346,9495775,655,6705

Grass · Physical

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 2,039,626,264 / 6 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B123.75Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)76,773,05176,773,051
B252.25Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)160,532,418237,305,469
B390.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)622,182,423859,487,892
B4147.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)479,536,4951,339,024,387
B5204.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)369,329,6131,708,354,000
B6261.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)331,272,2642,039,626,264
Until deadline270—02,039,626,264
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Dioptase Tera Blast5→455,393,076
9.5Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Ivy Cudgel4→355,067,513
14.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaFirst One Wins!3→150
23.75Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Shine, Teal Mask!1→050
23.75Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Village Teal Mask Tera Blast0→9566,312,462
28.5Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaSharp Fangs Crunch9→870
33.25Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Take Shape!8→770
42.75Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Solid Wood Hammer7→6755,455,423
47.5Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaFirst One Wins!6→470
52.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Lush Ivy Cudgel4→0788,100,845
52.25Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)The Verdant Virtuoso’s Tera Blast0→6716,976,150
61.75Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Solid Wood Hammer6→5871,096,697
66.5Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaPaldea Passion5→480
71.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Grassy Terrain4→380
80.75Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaPaldea Passion3→280
85.5Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Potion2→180
90.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Green Jasper Tera Blast1→08437,225,040
90.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Village Teal Mask Tera Blast0→98113,860,686
99.75Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Dioptase Tera Blast9→89147,434,961
104.5Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite8→790
109.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Lush Ivy Cudgel7→6995,760,090
118.75Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Dioptase Tera Blast6→5934,315,038
123.5Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Ivy Cudgel5→4921,232,307
128.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite4→390
137.75Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Ivy Cudgel3→2921,232,307
142.5Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Dioptase Tera Blast2→1934,315,038
147.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite1→090
147.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Village Teal Mask Tera Blast0→99125,246,754
156.75Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Grassy Terrain9→8100
161.5Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Dioptase Tera Blast8→71037,434,585
166.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite7→6100
175.75Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Dioptase Tera Blast6→51037,434,585
180.5Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite5→4100
185.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Lush Ivy Cudgel4→310100,561,758
194.75Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Ivy Cudgel3→21019,831,278
199.5Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Dioptase Tera Blast2→11037,434,585
204.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite1→0100
204.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Village Teal Mask Tera Blast0→910136,632,822
213.75Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Dioptase Tera Blast9→81140,554,135
218.5Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite8→7110
223.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Lush Ivy Cudgel7→61192,194,623
232.75Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Dioptase Tera Blast6→51140,554,135
237.5Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite5→4110
242.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Ivy Cudgel4→31116,127,010
251.75Brassius&Sudowoodo (Tera Type: Grass)Dioptase Tera Blast3→21127,036,090
256.5Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite2→1110
261.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Ivy Cudgel1→01116,127,010
261.25Florian (Anniversary 2026)&Ogerpon (Teal Mask)Village Teal Mask Tera Blast0→91198,679,261

Grass · Special

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 715,247,735 / 5 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B128.5Urbain&Meganium57,523,35157,523,351
B285.5Urbain&Meganium59,627,608117,150,959
B3142.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)166,310,139283,461,098
B4175.75Urbain&Meganium153,695,791437,156,889
B5232.75Urbain&Meganium197,575,117634,732,006
Until deadline270—80,515,729715,247,735
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Urbain&MeganiumBelieve in Our Team!5→450
9.5Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf4→350
14.25Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball3→25571,649
23.75Urbain&MeganiumLuxuriant Leaf Storm2→1510,808,832
28.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball1→051,286,210
28.5Urbain&MeganiumHelping People and Pokémon Solar Beam0→9544,856,660
33.25Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatDire Hit All +9→860
42.75Urbain&MeganiumKalos Analysis8→760
47.5Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatDire Hit All +7→660
52.25Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball6→563,376,924
61.75Urbain&MeganiumKalos Analysis5→460
66.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball4→362,780,996
71.25Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf3→260
80.75Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball2→162,204,932
85.5Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf1→060
85.5Urbain&MeganiumHelping People and Pokémon Solar Beam0→9651,264,756
90.25Urbain&MeganiumFour-Fleur Solar Beam9→87105,386,133
99.75Urbain&MeganiumFour-Fleur Solar Beam8→7721,077,226
104.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball7→673,128,620
109.25Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf6→570
118.75Urbain&MeganiumLuxuriant Leaf Storm5→4713,897,071
123.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball4→371,102,466
128.25Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf3→270
137.75Urbain&MeganiumLuxuriant Leaf Storm2→1713,897,071
142.5Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf1→070
142.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Fireworks Celebration Grass Beam0→577,821,552
147.25Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball5→483,476,245
156.75Urbain&MeganiumLuxuriant Leaf Storm4→3860,220,647
161.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball3→282,756,166
166.25Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf2→180
175.75Urbain&MeganiumLuxuriant Leaf Storm1→0823,161,788
175.75Urbain&MeganiumHelping People and Pokémon Solar Beam0→9864,080,945
180.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball9→893,823,870
185.25Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf8→790
194.75Urbain&MeganiumLuxuriant Leaf Storm7→6966,242,712
199.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball6→593,031,782
204.25Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf5→490
213.75Urbain&MeganiumLuxuriant Leaf Storm4→3925,477,965
218.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball3→293,031,782
223.25Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf2→190
232.75Urbain&MeganiumLuxuriant Leaf Storm1→0925,477,965
232.75Urbain&MeganiumHelping People and Pokémon Solar Beam0→9970,489,041
237.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball9→8104,171,494
242.25Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf8→7100
251.75Urbain&MeganiumFour-Fleur Solar Beam7→61073,036,836
256.5Sygna Suit Ball Guy&Electrode (Hisuian Form)Energy Ball6→5103,307,399
261.25Sycamore (Holiday 2023)&GogoatRazor Leaf5→4100

Flying · Physical

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 1,638,304,623 / 6 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B147.5Blue (Anniversary 2026)&Dragonite319,082,193319,082,193
B285.5Red&Snorlax71,309,319390,391,512
B390.25Blue (Anniversary 2026)&Dragonite733,134,3991,123,525,911
B4147.25Blue (Anniversary 2026)&Dragonite202,276,1101,325,802,021
B5204.25Blue (Anniversary 2026)&Dragonite150,464,2171,476,266,238
B6261.25Blue (Anniversary 2026)&Dragonite162,038,3851,638,304,623
Until deadline270—01,638,304,623
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteWhite Wings Aerial Ace9→8533,306,258
9.5Red&SnorlaxYou and Me!8→650
14.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast6→550
23.75Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteC’mon!5→450
28.5Red&SnorlaxBody Slam4→350
33.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast3→250
42.75Red&SnorlaxBody Slam2→150
47.5Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteSplit-Second Extreme Speed1→05149,261,388
47.5Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragonitePower of Love Fly0→95136,514,547
52.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast9→870
61.75Red&SnorlaxBody Slam8→770
66.5Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast7→670
71.25Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteWhite Wings Aerial Ace6→5771,309,319
80.75Red&SnorlaxYou and Me!5→370
85.5Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Shine for Victory!3→070
85.5Red&SnorlaxHeaviest Sleeper Normal Impact0→670
90.25Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteUnrivaled Giga Impact6→09562,924,176
90.25Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragonitePower of Love Fly0→99170,210,223
99.75Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteWhite Wings Aerial Ace9→81095,079,096
104.5Red&SnorlaxBody Slam8→7100
109.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast7→6100
118.75Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteWhite Wings Aerial Ace6→51022,651,194
123.5Red&SnorlaxBody Slam5→4100
128.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast4→3100
137.75Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteWhite Wings Aerial Ace3→21022,651,194
142.5Red&SnorlaxBody Slam2→1100
147.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast1→0100
147.25Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragonitePower of Love Fly0→91061,894,626
156.75Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteWhite Wings Aerial Ace9→81134,334,118
161.5Red&SnorlaxBody Slam8→7110
166.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast7→6110
175.75Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteWhite Wings Aerial Ace6→51124,538,794
180.5Red&SnorlaxBody Slam5→4110
185.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast4→3110
194.75Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteWhite Wings Aerial Ace3→21124,538,794
199.5Red&SnorlaxBody Slam2→1110
204.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast1→0110
204.25Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragonitePower of Love Fly0→91167,052,511
213.75Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteWhite Wings Aerial Ace9→81236,975,201
218.5Red&SnorlaxBody Slam8→7120
223.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast7→6120
232.75Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteWhite Wings Aerial Ace6→51226,426,394
237.5Red&SnorlaxBody Slam5→4120
242.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast4→3120
251.75Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragoniteWhite Wings Aerial Ace3→21226,426,394
256.5Red&SnorlaxBody Slam2→1120
261.25Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast1→0120
261.25Blue (Anniversary 2026)&DragonitePower of Love Fly0→91272,210,396

Flying · Special

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 2,019,857,546 / 6 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B128.5Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)55,938,73855,938,738
B280.75Arc Suit Blue&Pidgeot405,844,557461,783,295
B3118.75Arc Suit Blue&Pidgeot915,405,3291,377,188,624
B4175.75Arc Suit Blue&Pidgeot326,126,3041,703,314,928
B5232.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)98,420,7061,801,735,634
B6237.5Arc Suit Blue&Pidgeot114,861,9961,916,597,630
Until deadline270—103,259,9162,019,857,546
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Bleakwind Storm5→453,396,360
9.5Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane4→3536,926,178
14.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Sinnoh Solidarity3→250
23.75Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Blow Them Away!2→150
28.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Sinnoh Solidarity1→050
28.5Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Thunder-Rivaling Winds Flying Beam0→8515,616,200
33.25Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotI’ll Tell You!8→770
42.75Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Super Effective ↑7→670
47.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→570
52.25Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane5→47161,259,492
61.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane4→3741,662,785
66.5Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Super Effective ↑3→270
71.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath2→170
80.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→070
80.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotBlue Beyond the Clouds Almighty Hurricane0→67202,922,280
85.5Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotAlmighty Air Slash6→5872,135,554
90.25Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Harsh Winter Bleakwind Storm5→48465,443,901
99.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane4→3850,534,523
104.5Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Bleakwind Storm3→2830,623,976
109.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath2→180
118.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane1→0850,534,523
118.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotBlue Beyond the Clouds Almighty Hurricane0→98246,132,852
123.5Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Bleakwind Storm9→8933,686,373
128.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath8→790
137.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane7→6958,421,871
142.5Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Harsh Winter Bleakwind Storm6→5995,481,912
147.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath5→490
156.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane4→3918,529,323
161.5Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Bleakwind Storm3→2911,228,790
166.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath2→190
175.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane1→0918,529,323
175.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotBlue Beyond the Clouds Almighty Hurricane0→9990,248,712
180.5Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Bleakwind Storm9→81012,249,591
185.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath8→7100
194.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane7→61021,244,317
199.5Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Bleakwind Storm6→51012,249,591
204.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath5→4100
213.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane4→31020,213,808
218.5Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Bleakwind Storm3→21012,249,591
223.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath2→1100
232.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane1→01020,213,808
232.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)True Temporal Creation Roar of Time0→9100
237.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Brilliant Diamond Roar of Time9→0120
237.5Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotBlue Beyond the Clouds Almighty Hurricane0→912114,861,996
242.25Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Bleakwind Storm9→81337,215,231
251.75Arc Suit Blue&PidgeotSacred Hurricane8→71350,732,697
256.5Hilda&Tornadus (Incarnate Forme)Bleakwind Storm7→61315,311,988
261.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→5130

Fairy · Physical

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 1,388,846,395 / 6 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B123.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)00
B228.5Lacey&Granbull00
B366.5Selene&Primarina391,398,106391,398,106
B4123.5Selene&Primarina301,574,319692,972,425
B5180.5Selene&Primarina285,690,240978,662,665
B6237.5Selene&Primarina309,497,7601,288,160,425
Until deadline270—100,685,9701,388,846,395
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Selene&PrimarinaIn a Hurry!5→350
9.5Lacey&GranbullLove Dazzling Gleam3→250
14.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Sinnoh Solidarity2→150
23.75Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam1→050
23.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)True Temporal Creation Roar of Time0→950
28.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Brilliant Diamond Roar of Time9→070
28.5Lacey&GranbullCuteness Is Real Strength Dazzling Gleam0→670
33.25Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough6→58215,941,644
42.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough5→4871,918,550
47.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath4→380
52.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam3→280
61.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough2→1871,918,550
66.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Sinnoh Solidarity1→080
66.5Selene&PrimarinaMoonlit Melody Fairy Impact0→9831,619,362
71.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam9→890
80.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough8→79118,802,004
85.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath7→690
90.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam6→590
99.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough5→4979,110,405
104.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath4→390
109.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam3→290
118.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough2→1979,110,405
123.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→090
123.5Selene&PrimarinaMoonlit Melody Fairy Impact0→9924,551,505
128.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam9→8100
137.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough8→71086,302,260
142.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath7→6100
147.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam6→5100
156.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough5→41086,302,260
161.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath4→3100
166.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam3→2100
175.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough2→11086,302,260
180.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→0100
180.5Selene&PrimarinaMoonlit Melody Fairy Impact0→91026,783,460
185.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam9→8110
194.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough8→71193,494,115
199.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath7→6110
204.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam6→5110
213.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough5→41193,494,115
218.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath4→3110
223.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam3→2110
232.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough2→11193,494,115
237.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→0110
237.5Selene&PrimarinaMoonlit Melody Fairy Impact0→91129,015,415
242.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam9→8120
251.75Selene&PrimarinaElegant Play Rough8→712100,685,970
256.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath7→6120
261.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam6→5120

Fairy · Special

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 1,838,656,933 / 6 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B14.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)00
B29.5Arc Suit Diantha&Gardevoir18,563,37918,563,379
B366.5Lacey&Granbull555,604,954574,168,333
B4104.5Arc Suit Diantha&Gardevoir407,547,390981,715,723
B5161.5Arc Suit Diantha&Gardevoir491,973,2041,473,688,927
B6218.5Arc Suit Diantha&Gardevoir221,826,1681,695,515,095
Until deadline270—143,141,8381,838,656,933
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirThe Shine of Life!2→050
4.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)True Temporal Creation Roar of Time0→950
9.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Brilliant Diamond Roar of Time9→070
9.5Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirSudden Light Divine Moonblast0→9718,563,379
14.25Lacey&GranbullShare the Cuteness!9→890
23.75Lacey&GranbullLove Dazzling Gleam8→7941,606,478
28.5Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam7→69267,907,068
33.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Sinnoh Solidarity6→590
42.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam5→49109,139,850
47.5Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam4→3910,845,960
52.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Sinnoh Solidarity3→290
61.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam2→19109,139,850
66.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→090
66.5Lacey&GranbullCuteness Is Real Strength Dazzling Gleam0→6916,965,748
71.25Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam6→51013,682,766
80.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam5→410162,416,826
85.5Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam4→3106,345,630
90.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath3→2100
99.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam2→11097,274,034
104.5Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam1→0106,345,630
104.5Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirSudden Light Divine Moonblast0→910121,482,504
109.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath9→8110
118.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam8→711128,983,461
123.5Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam7→6116,874,431
128.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→5110
137.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam5→411105,380,202
142.5Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam4→3116,874,431
147.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath3→2110
156.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam2→111105,380,202
161.5Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam1→0116,874,431
161.5Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirSudden Light Divine Moonblast0→911131,606,046
166.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath9→8120
175.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirFairy Wish8→7120
180.5Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam7→6124,781,256
185.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→5120
194.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam5→41282,033,701
199.5Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam4→3123,701,616
204.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath3→2120
213.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam2→11256,743,185
218.5Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam1→0123,701,616
218.5Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirSudden Light Divine Moonblast0→91270,864,794
223.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath9→8130
232.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam8→71374,413,533
237.5Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam7→6133,966,018
242.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→5130
251.75Arc Suit Diantha&GardevoirAlmighty Dazzling Gleam5→41360,796,269
256.5Lacey&GranbullDazzling Gleam4→3133,966,018
261.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath3→2130

Dragon · Physical

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 2,830,229,727 / 6 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B123.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)248,385,898248,385,898
B280.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)639,416,262887,802,160
B3137.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)310,447,0111,198,249,171
B4142.5Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)344,558,7001,542,807,871
B5199.5Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)881,397,0362,424,204,907
B6256.5Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)389,603,2682,813,808,175
Until deadline270—16,421,5522,830,229,727
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Shining Dragon Claw6→5510,583,638
9.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteLet’s Get Serious!5→450
14.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Sinnoh Solidarity4→350
23.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Shine for Victory!3→050
23.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Shine at the Summit Tera Blast0→95237,802,260
28.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact9→8782,658,425
33.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath8→770
42.75Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact7→6729,558,794
47.5Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast6→57128,207,886
52.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath5→470
61.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast4→3755,506,669
66.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact3→2729,558,794
71.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath2→170
80.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast1→0755,506,669
80.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Shine at the Summit Tera Blast0→97258,419,025
85.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact9→8832,843,105
90.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath8→780
99.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast7→6888,569,540
104.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact6→5832,843,105
109.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath5→480
118.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast4→3861,674,078
123.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact3→2832,843,105
128.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath2→180
137.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast1→0861,674,078
137.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)True Temporal Creation Roar of Time0→980
142.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Brilliant Diamond Roar of Time9→0100
142.5Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Shine at the Summit Tera Blast0→910344,558,700
147.25Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact9→81188,886,160
156.75Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact8→71142,696,036
161.5Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast7→611173,494,281
166.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→5110
175.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast5→41180,176,299
180.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact4→31142,696,036
185.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath3→2110
194.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast2→11180,176,299
199.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→0110
199.5Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Shine at the Summit Tera Blast0→911373,271,925
204.25Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact9→81245,980,347
213.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast8→712123,997,356
218.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact7→61245,980,347
223.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→5120
232.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast5→41223,544,348
237.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact4→31215,326,782
242.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath3→2120
251.75Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Lazulite Tera Blast2→11223,544,348
256.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→0120
256.5Red (Anniversary 2025)&Charizard (Tera Type: Dragon)Shine at the Summit Tera Blast0→912111,229,740
261.25Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteGiga Impact9→81316,421,552

Dragon · Special

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 4,892,254,425 / 7 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B114.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)28,900,21528,900,215
B223.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)415,515,906444,416,121
B328.5Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)716,931,7141,161,347,835
B485.5Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)1,028,084,3872,189,432,222
B5142.5Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)943,848,3273,133,280,549
B6199.5Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)1,022,502,3514,155,782,900
B7256.5Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)680,738,4734,836,521,373
Until deadline270—55,733,0524,892,254,425
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Glorious Control of Space!3→250
9.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteLet’s Get Serious!2→150
14.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→0519,488,267
14.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)True Temporal Creation Roar of Time0→959,411,948
23.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Brilliant Diamond Roar of Time9→0717,083,872
23.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Space Creation Spacial Rend0→97398,432,034
28.5Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Ideal World Spacial Rend9→08403,350,948
28.5Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Space Creation Spacial Rend0→98313,580,766
33.25Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteAlmighty Roar Hyper Beam9→89148,410,662
42.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse8→79165,512,670
47.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam7→6940,783,485
52.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→5956,202,774
61.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse5→49140,874,183
66.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam4→3940,783,485
71.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath3→2925,578,351
80.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse2→19140,874,183
85.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→0925,578,351
85.5Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Space Creation Spacial Rend0→99243,486,243
90.25Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam9→81044,491,075
99.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse8→710153,680,925
104.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam7→61044,491,075
109.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→51027,903,657
118.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse5→410153,680,925
123.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam4→31044,491,075
128.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath3→21027,903,657
137.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse2→110153,680,925
142.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→01027,903,657
142.5Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Space Creation Spacial Rend0→910265,621,356
147.25Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam9→81148,198,664
156.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse8→711166,487,670
161.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam7→61148,198,664
166.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→51130,228,960
175.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse5→411166,487,670
180.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam4→31148,198,664
185.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath3→21130,228,960
194.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse2→111166,487,670
199.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→01130,228,960
199.5Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Space Creation Spacial Rend0→911287,756,469
204.25Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam9→81251,906,254
213.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse8→712179,294,415
218.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam7→61251,906,254
223.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→51232,554,266
232.75Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse5→412179,294,415
237.5Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam4→31251,906,254
242.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath3→21232,554,266
251.75Arc Suit Lance&DragoniteHyper Beam2→11217,302,084
256.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath1→01210,851,420
256.5Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Space Creation Spacial Rend0→91273,168,845
261.25Dawn (Champion)&Palkia (Origin Forme)Shining Pearl Dragon Pulse9→81355,733,052

Dark · Physical

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 8,642,587,410 / 5 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B128.5Serena (Anniversary 2026)&Greninja289,834,719289,834,719
B285.5Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)1,106,051,5441,395,886,263
B3123.5Marnie (Alt.)&Grimmsnarl1,289,222,0052,685,108,268
B4175.75Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)2,272,368,0654,957,476,333
B5232.75Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)1,613,236,7856,570,713,118
Until deadline270—2,071,874,2928,642,587,410
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlAin’t Goin’ Down Easy!5→450
9.5Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaMoonlit Night Slash4→35112,757,871
14.25Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Glory of Understanding!3→250
23.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender2→1529,947,266
28.5Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaI’m Going to Win!1→050
28.5Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaStylish Ambush Night Slash0→95147,129,582
33.25Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Brutal Swing9→878,616,060
42.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender8→77116,138,193
47.5Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Brutal Swing7→677,435,179
52.25Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaGlowing Mist Feint Attack6→57740,375,793
61.75Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaSupersonic Water Shuriken5→470
66.5Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender4→37102,499,689
71.25Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Brutal Swing3→277,435,179
80.75Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Brutal Swing2→173,353,118
85.5Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender1→07102,499,689
85.5Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Shrouded Night Slash0→6717,698,644
90.25Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaGlowing Mist Feint Attack6→59904,903,746
99.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender5→49158,615,964
104.5Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Transformational Double Team4→390
109.25Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaSupersonic Water Shuriken3→290
118.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender2→19158,615,964
123.5Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Brutal Swing1→0920,687,295
123.5Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlWinning with Everyone’s Cheers Dark Impact0→8946,399,036
128.25Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaGlowing Mist Feint Attack8→7111,069,431,699
137.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender7→611111,836,778
142.5Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaMoonlit Night Slash6→511373,119,771
147.25Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Brutal Swing5→41112,445,422
156.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender4→311148,055,106
161.5Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaMoonlit Night Slash3→211373,119,771
166.25Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Brutal Swing2→11110,739,703
175.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender1→011148,055,106
175.75Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Shrouded Night Slash0→91125,564,709
180.5Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Transformational Double Team9→8120
185.25Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaSupersonic Water Shuriken8→7120
194.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender7→612244,305,768
199.5Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Brutal Swing6→51222,655,430
204.25Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaGlowing Mist Feint Attack5→4121,151,695,677
213.75Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaSupersonic Water Shuriken4→3120
218.5Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender3→212159,443,961
223.25Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Brutal Swing2→11211,565,834
232.75Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Brutal Swing1→0125,215,965
232.75Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Shrouded Night Slash0→91218,354,150
237.5Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender9→813216,294,498
242.25Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaGlowing Mist Feint Attack8→7131,233,959,655
251.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender7→613170,832,816
256.5Serena (Anniversary 2026)&GreninjaMoonlit Night Slash6→513430,522,812
261.25Calem (Champion)&Greninja (Sync Move: Dark)Brutal Swing5→41320,264,511

Dark · Special

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 1,972,072,407 / 5 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B128.5Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)262,246,227262,246,227
B285.5Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)612,678,642874,924,869
B3142.5Marnie (Alt.)&Grimmsnarl266,517,2971,141,442,166
B4185.25Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)306,498,4201,447,940,586
B5242.25Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)379,198,4581,827,139,044
Until deadline270—144,933,3631,972,072,407
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlAin’t Goin’ Down Easy!5→450
9.5Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Get Excited!4→350
14.25Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fiery Wrath3→2568,308,755
23.75Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fiery Wrath2→1538,015,307
28.5Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender1→050
28.5Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Distaste for Defeat Fiery Wrath0→95155,922,165
33.25Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Meteor Quick Attack9→870
42.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender8→770
47.5Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball7→670
52.25Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fierce Fiery Wrath6→57260,803,686
61.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender5→470
66.5Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fiery Wrath4→37102,526,776
71.25Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball3→270
80.75Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fiery Wrath2→1748,876,825
85.5Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender1→070
85.5Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Distaste for Defeat Fiery Wrath0→97200,471,355
90.25Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball9→880
99.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender8→780
104.5Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball7→680
109.25Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fierce Fiery Wrath6→58248,414,769
118.75Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fiery Wrath5→4818,102,528
123.5Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender4→380
128.25Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball3→280
137.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender2→180
142.5Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Triumphant Spirit!1→080
142.5Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlWinning with Everyone’s Cheers Dark Impact0→780
147.25Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball7→6100
156.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender6→5100
161.5Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball5→4100
166.25Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fierce Fiery Wrath4→310149,048,859
175.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender3→2100
180.5Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fiery Wrath2→11068,351,184
185.25Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball1→0100
185.25Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Distaste for Defeat Fiery Wrath0→91089,098,377
194.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender9→8110
199.5Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball8→7110
204.25Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fierce Fiery Wrath7→611134,580,981
213.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender6→5110
218.5Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fiery Wrath5→41174,047,116
223.25Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball4→3110
232.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender3→2110
237.5Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fiery Wrath2→11174,047,116
242.25Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball1→0110
242.25Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Distaste for Defeat Fiery Wrath0→91196,523,245
251.75Marnie (Alt.)&GrimmsnarlImpish False Surrender9→8120
256.5Marnie (Champion)&Moltres (Galarian Form)Fierce Fiery Wrath8→712144,933,363
261.25Gloria (Anniversary 2025)&Cinderace (Tera Type: Rock)Pyro Ball7→6120

Fighting · Physical

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 1,423,355,587 / 5 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B142.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)365,474,031365,474,031
B280.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)376,327,874741,801,905
B3137.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)263,356,6391,005,158,544
B4194.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)182,585,9071,187,744,451
B5251.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)231,385,6581,419,130,109
Until deadline270—4,225,4781,423,355,587
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)Sparkling Memories!9→850
9.5Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder8→750
14.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioAlmighty Rock Smash7→556,590,082
23.75Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder5→450
28.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioAlmighty Rock Smash4→2531,746,951
33.25Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course2→1585,827,356
42.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course1→0551,496,414
42.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)Ripening Oranges Ancient Collision Course0→95189,813,228
47.5Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Ode to Glory!9→760
52.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioWaiting to Skate On Through!7→660
61.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course6→5698,088,407
66.5Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Ode to Glory!5→360
71.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioAlmighty Rock Smash3→1661,310,064
80.75Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder1→060
80.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)Ripening Oranges Ancient Collision Course0→96216,929,403
85.5Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course9→87119,104,457
90.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch8→7711,030,936
99.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course7→6722,069,891
104.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch6→572,153,368
109.25Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder5→470
118.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course4→3724,988,224
123.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch3→272,661,238
128.25Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder2→170
137.75Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder1→070
137.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)Ripening Oranges Ancient Collision Course0→9781,348,525
142.5Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course9→8831,041,063
147.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch8→783,521,232
156.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course7→6824,522,102
161.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch6→582,392,632
166.25Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder5→480
175.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course4→3827,764,694
180.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch3→282,956,932
185.25Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder2→180
194.75Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder1→080
194.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)Ripening Oranges Ancient Collision Course0→9890,387,252
199.5Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course9→8934,145,169
204.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch8→793,873,355
213.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course7→6926,974,312
218.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch6→592,631,895
223.25Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder5→490
232.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course4→3930,541,163
237.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch3→293,252,625
242.25Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder2→190
251.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)S Collision Course1→0930,541,163
251.75Juliana&Koraidon (Apex Build)Ripening Oranges Ancient Collision Course0→9999,425,976
256.5Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder9→8100
261.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch8→7104,225,478

Fighting · Special

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 1,296,908,163 / 6 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B123.75Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)32,372,38832,372,388
B247.5Sygna Suit Bede&Iron Valiant153,744,828186,117,216
B385.5Arc Suit Korrina&Lucario96,227,966282,345,182
B4142.5Sygna Suit Bede&Iron Valiant429,891,619712,236,801
B5194.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron Valiant408,485,2641,120,722,065
B6251.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron Valiant133,331,2511,254,053,316
Until deadline270—42,854,8471,296,908,163
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantBooster Energy9→550
9.5Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder5→450
14.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioAlmighty Aura Sphere4→255,361,213
23.75Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioAlmighty Aura Sphere2→0527,011,175
23.75Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Sepia Memories Relic Song0→650
28.5Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Ode to Glory!6→470
33.25Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast4→37110,250,357
42.75Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Ode to Glory!3→170
47.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch1→070
47.5Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantShouldering the Future Elite Focus Blast0→6743,494,471
52.25Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast6→5896,227,966
61.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantBooster Energy5→480
66.5Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Potion4→380
71.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch3→280
80.75Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Potion2→180
85.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch1→080
85.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioFervent Fighter Divine Power-Up Punch0→980
90.25Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast9→810127,924,920
99.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast8→71053,046,198
104.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch7→6100
109.25Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder6→51059,932,757
118.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast5→41065,497,557
123.5Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder4→3100
128.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch3→2100
137.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast2→11065,497,557
142.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch1→0100
142.5Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantShouldering the Future Elite Focus Blast0→91057,992,630
147.25Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder9→81120,794,850
156.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast8→71197,933,631
161.5Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder7→6110
166.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch6→5110
175.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast5→41170,955,688
180.5Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioAlmighty Aura Sphere4→211187,658,639
185.25Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder2→11110,200,674
194.75Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder1→0110
194.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantShouldering the Future Elite Focus Blast0→91120,941,782
199.5Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast9→81249,748,580
204.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch8→7120
213.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast7→61220,629,077
218.5Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder6→5127,464,817
223.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch5→4120
232.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast4→31225,471,272
237.5Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder3→2120
242.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch2→1120
251.75Rosa (Champion)&Meloetta (Aria Forme)Relic Song of Wonder1→0127,464,817
251.75Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantShouldering the Future Elite Focus Blast0→91222,552,688
256.5Sygna Suit Bede&Iron ValiantRefined Focus Blast9→81342,854,847
261.25Arc Suit Korrina&LucarioDrain Punch8→7130

Poison · Physical

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 1,211,872,539 / 6 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B123.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)47,898,28547,898,285
B228.5Geeta&Glimmora108,341,367156,239,652
B385.5Geeta&Glimmora304,297,137460,536,789
B4137.75Geeta&Glimmora251,194,479711,731,268
B5194.75Geeta&Glimmora319,321,9231,031,053,191
B6251.75Geeta&Glimmora157,081,3981,188,134,589
Until deadline270—23,737,9501,211,872,539
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast6→550
9.5Geeta&GlimmoraBlooming Mortal Spin5→3522,238,490
14.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Sinnoh Solidarity3→250
23.75Geeta&GlimmoraBlooming Mortal Spin2→0525,659,795
23.75Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)True Temporal Creation Roar of Time0→950
28.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Brilliant Diamond Roar of Time9→070
28.5Geeta&GlimmoraTop Champion’s Guidance Mortal Spin0→97108,341,367
33.25Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Illusory Light Hex9→880
42.75Geeta&GlimmoraI’ll Guide You!8→780
47.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Graceful Hyper Beam7→680
52.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath6→580
61.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Graceful Hyper Beam5→480
66.5Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath4→380
71.25Geeta&GlimmoraMortal Spin3→28116,487,333
80.75Geeta&GlimmoraMortal Spin2→1829,415,993
85.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast1→080
85.5Geeta&GlimmoraTop Champion’s Guidance Mortal Spin0→98158,393,811
90.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Sinnoh Solidarity9→890
99.75Geeta&GlimmoraMortal Spin8→7955,953,744
104.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast7→690
109.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Glorious Control of Time!6→590
118.75Geeta&GlimmoraBlooming Mortal Spin5→3934,946,199
123.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast3→290
128.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath2→190
137.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast1→090
137.75Geeta&GlimmoraTop Champion’s Guidance Mortal Spin0→99160,294,536
142.5Geeta&GlimmoraMortal Spin9→81067,448,610
147.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath8→7100
156.75Geeta&GlimmoraMortal Spin7→61035,299,191
161.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast6→5100
166.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath5→4100
175.75Geeta&GlimmoraMortal Spin4→31041,707,353
180.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast3→2100
185.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath2→1100
194.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast1→0100
194.75Geeta&GlimmoraTop Champion’s Guidance Mortal Spin0→910174,866,769
199.5Geeta&GlimmoraMortal Spin9→81166,127,152
204.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath8→7110
213.75Geeta&GlimmoraMortal Spin7→61112,746,928
218.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast6→5110
223.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath5→4110
232.75Geeta&GlimmoraMortal Spin4→31115,060,987
237.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast3→2110
242.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath2→1110
251.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast1→0110
251.75Geeta&GlimmoraTop Champion’s Guidance Mortal Spin0→91163,146,331
256.5Geeta&GlimmoraMortal Spin9→81223,737,950
261.25Lucas (Champion)&Dialga (Origin Forme)Shatterproof Dragon Breath8→7120

Poison · Special

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 3,429,195,543 / 5 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B128.5Sygna Suit Carmine&Pecharunt396,885,754396,885,754
B261.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))143,151,050540,036,804
B3118.75Sygna Suit Carmine&Pecharunt1,185,858,2691,725,895,073
B4175.75Sygna Suit Carmine&Pecharunt848,969,6412,574,864,714
B5232.75Sygna Suit Carmine&Pecharunt635,158,8133,210,023,527
Until deadline270—219,172,0163,429,195,543
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntI’m Gonna Crush You!7→450
9.5Atticus&RevavroomCrafty Poisonous Smog4→35961,632
14.25Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast3→252,811,003
23.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Illusory Light Hex2→150
28.5Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntCorrosive Malignant Chain1→05276,266,848
28.5Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntTeach ’Em Who’s Better Malignant Chain0→65116,846,271
33.25Atticus&RevavroomEssence of Poison!6→460
42.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Graceful Hyper Beam4→3626,828,081
47.5Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntMove Gauge Boost3→260
52.25Atticus&RevavroomHeadbutt2→160
61.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Graceful Hyper Beam1→0622,750,863
61.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Space for All to Shine Tera Blast0→9693,572,106
66.5Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntMove Gauge Boost9→880
71.25Atticus&RevavroomHeadbutt8→780
80.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast7→6819,264,845
85.5Atticus&RevavroomHeadbutt6→580
90.25Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntCorrosive Malignant Chain5→48894,326,799
99.75Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntMalignant Chain4→3835,737,556
104.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast3→2819,264,845
109.25Atticus&RevavroomHeadbutt2→180
118.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast1→0819,264,845
118.75Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntTeach ’Em Who’s Better Malignant Chain0→98197,999,379
123.5Atticus&RevavroomHeadbutt9→890
128.25Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntCorrosive Malignant Chain8→79466,608,180
137.75Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntMalignant Chain7→6939,311,312
142.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast6→5921,191,328
147.25Atticus&RevavroomHeadbutt5→490
156.75Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntMalignant Chain4→3947,368,910
161.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast3→2921,191,328
166.25Atticus&RevavroomCrafty Poisonous Smog2→1914,307,939
175.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast1→0921,191,328
175.75Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntTeach ’Em Who’s Better Malignant Chain0→99217,799,316
180.5Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntCorrosive Malignant Chain9→810509,027,106
185.25Atticus&RevavroomHeadbutt8→7100
194.75Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntMalignant Chain7→61014,295,022
199.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast6→5107,705,938
204.25Atticus&RevavroomHeadbutt5→4100
213.75Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntMalignant Chain4→31017,225,058
218.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast3→2107,705,938
223.25Atticus&RevavroomHeadbutt2→1100
232.75Atticus&RevavroomHeadbutt1→0100
232.75Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntTeach ’Em Who’s Better Malignant Chain0→91079,199,751
237.5Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast9→8118,348,097
242.25Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntCorrosive Malignant Chain8→711183,815,343
251.75Irida (Anniversary 2025)&Typhlosion (Hisuian Form (Tera Type: Poison))Amethyst Tera Blast7→6118,348,097
256.5Sygna Suit Carmine&PecharuntMalignant Chain6→51118,660,479
261.25Atticus&RevavroomHeadbutt5→4110

Ground · Physical

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 1,410,346,949 / 5 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B123.75Arc Suit Cynthia&Garchomp148,104,027148,104,027
B280.75Arc Suit Cynthia&Garchomp637,178,821785,282,848
B3137.75Arc Suit Cynthia&Garchomp272,752,4271,058,035,275
B4194.75Arc Suit Cynthia&Garchomp152,496,8211,210,532,096
B5251.75Arc Suit Cynthia&Garchomp160,699,9051,371,232,001
Until deadline270—39,114,9481,410,346,949
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompSandstorm7→550
9.5Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaFirst One Wins!5→350
14.25Rika&Great TuskFinish This!3→250
23.75Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaFirst One Wins!2→050
23.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompCataclysmic Divine Earthquake0→95148,104,027
28.5Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompGreatest Battle!9→860
33.25Rika&Great TuskAncient Times Earth Power8→760
42.75Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaSharp Fangs Crunch7→660
47.5Rika&Great TuskHeadlong Rush6→5676,982,555
52.25Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake5→46312,067,081
61.75Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaPaldea Passion4→360
66.5Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake3→2691,268,212
71.25Rika&Great TuskAncient Times Earth Power2→160
80.75Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaPaldea Passion1→060
80.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompCataclysmic Divine Earthquake0→96156,860,973
85.5Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake9→87130,207,644
90.25Rika&Great TuskHeadlong Rush8→7746,164,646
99.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake7→6719,933,578
104.5Rika&Great TuskHeadlong Rush6→575,765,396
109.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite5→470
118.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake4→3719,933,578
123.5Rika&Great TuskHeadlong Rush3→275,765,396
128.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite2→170
137.75Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite1→070
137.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompCataclysmic Divine Earthquake0→9744,982,189
142.5Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake9→8832,595,789
147.25Rika&Great TuskHeadlong Rush8→786,405,995
156.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake7→6822,148,421
161.5Rika&Great TuskHeadlong Rush6→586,405,995
166.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite5→480
175.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake4→3822,148,421
180.5Rika&Great TuskHeadlong Rush3→286,405,995
185.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite2→180
194.75Rika&Great TuskHeadlong Rush1→086,405,995
194.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompCataclysmic Divine Earthquake0→9849,980,210
199.5Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake9→8935,855,367
204.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite8→790
213.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake7→6924,363,261
218.5Rika&Great TuskHeadlong Rush6→597,046,595
223.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite5→490
232.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake4→3924,363,261
237.5Rika&Great TuskHeadlong Rush3→297,046,595
242.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite2→190
251.75Rika&Great TuskHeadlong Rush1→097,046,595
251.75Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompCataclysmic Divine Earthquake0→9954,978,231
256.5Arc Suit Cynthia&GarchompAlmighty Rending Earthquake9→81039,114,948
261.25Carmine (Alt.)&MightyenaBite8→7100

Ground · Special

Open this team’s 270-second result in the optimizer ↗

270-second total 775,655,670 / 5 sync moves
Last action at 261.25 seconds. No attacks are added in the remaining time.

IntervalEnd time (s)Sync userInterval scoreCumulative score
B133.25N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)54,513,21054,513,210
B285.5Rika (Palentine's 2026)&Quagsire239,599,029294,112,239
B3142.5Rika (Palentine's 2026)&Quagsire242,993,883537,106,122
B4199.5Rika (Palentine's 2026)&Quagsire164,281,440701,387,562
B5256.5Rika (Palentine's 2026)&Quagsire63,020,805764,408,367
Until deadline270—11,247,303775,655,670
Open the action order and individual move indices
SecondsUserActionSync countdownSync buffsScore
4.75N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Sandsear Storm8→752,140,266
9.5Ortega&DachsbunPaldea Solidarity7→450
14.25Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power4→3528,872,774
23.75Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power3→2519,624,095
28.5N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Super Effective ↑2→150
33.25Ortega&DachsbunTasty-Sweet Charm1→050
33.25N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Calm the Winds and Thunder Ground Beam0→853,876,075
42.75N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Harmonius Formula!8→770
47.5Ortega&DachsbunPaldea Solidarity7→670
52.25Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power6→57102,674,400
61.75Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power5→4728,384,854
66.5N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Sandsear Storm4→3715,847,608
71.25Ortega&DachsbunTasty-Sweet Charm3→270
80.75N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Super Effective ↑2→170
85.5Ortega&DachsbunAdorable Strength!1→070
85.5Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsireRock Your World Ground Beam0→9792,692,167
90.25Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power9→8838,932,974
99.75Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power8→7831,538,727
104.5Ortega&DachsbunAdorable Strength!7→680
109.25N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Sandsear Storm6→5812,292,695
118.75Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power5→4831,538,727
123.5N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Sandsear Storm4→388,804,226
128.25Ortega&DachsbunTasty-Sweet Charm3→280
137.75Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power2→1838,932,974
142.5N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Sandsear Storm1→0812,292,695
142.5Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsireRock Your World Ground Beam0→9868,660,865
147.25Ortega&DachsbunDraining Kiss9→890
156.75Ortega&DachsbunDraining Kiss8→790
161.5Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsireI Know I’m Pretty!7→690
166.25N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Sandsear Storm6→599,684,648
175.75Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power5→4934,692,597
180.5N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Sandsear Storm4→399,684,648
185.25Ortega&DachsbunDraining Kiss3→290
194.75Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power2→1934,692,597
199.5Ortega&DachsbunDraining Kiss1→090
199.5Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsireRock Your World Ground Beam0→9975,526,950
204.25N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Sandsear Storm9→81010,565,073
213.75Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power8→71010,382,124
218.5N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Sandsear Storm7→6103,521,688
223.25Ortega&DachsbunDraining Kiss6→5100
232.75Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power5→41010,382,124
237.5N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Sandsear Storm4→3103,521,688
242.25Ortega&DachsbunDraining Kiss3→2100
251.75N&Landorus (Incarnate Forme)Sandsear Storm2→1103,521,688
256.5Ortega&DachsbunDraining Kiss1→0100
256.5Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsireRock Your World Ground Beam0→91021,126,420
261.25Rika (Palentine's 2026)&QuagsirePrecipitous Cliffs Earth Power9→81111,247,303